Box Via Jacopone Da Todi 24/A, Acireale
€ 13.500
🛣️ VIA JACOPONE DA TODI N. 24/A (ACIREALE)
➡️ RIF. 568
Acireale, in Via Jacopone Da Todi RE/MAX propone in vendita box auto ubicato all'interno di un complesso residenziale di 11 m².
➡️ RIF. 568
Main data
| Reference | 32461568-4 |
| Ad date | 07/02/2026 |
| Contract | Sale |
| Typology | Box |
| Surface | 13 m2 |
| Locals | 1 (1 other) |
| Plan | Earth |
| Occupied | Free |
Costs
| Price | 13.500 € |
| Price per m2 | 1.038 €/m2 |
Energy efficiency
| Status | Good |
| Heating Power Type | Other |
| Energy rating | Property exempt from energy certification |
Address and map
Via Jacopone Da Todi
24/A, Acireale
Ad without map,
try asking the advertiser for the position
try asking the advertiser for the position
80,00
Rate: -+
Payment: 39 per month
Advertiser
Call
CONTACT