Commercial Premises Via Virgilio 50, Varese

€ 190.000
1 locals 177 m2 3 bathrooms
VARESE SANT'AMBROGIO.
Vendiamo attività e muri dell'unità immobiliare composta da bar pasticceria, cucina, servizi ed uno spogliatoio.
Area esterna di proprietà completamente pavimentata ed una cantina al piano interrato.
Prezzo richiesto: 190.000
Main data
Reference VA/2988
Ad date 25/09/2025
Contract Sale
Typology Commercial Premises
Surface 177 m2
Locals 1 (1 other), 3 bathrooms
Plan Earth
Occupied Free
Costs
Price 190.000 €
Price per m2 1.073 €/m2
Energy efficiency
Heating Power Type Other
Energy rating Property exempt from energy certification
Abitare Varese srl
Abitare Varese srl
Via Donizzetti, 17, Varese
 Show Phone +39 0332 238303
 Show Mobile +39 340 456 0422

:
Commercial premises for sale province Varese
Sale commercial province Varese
Address and map
Via Virgilio 50, Varese
Ad without map,
try asking the advertiser for the position
80,00
Rate: -+
Payment: 543 per month