Building land Rivalta di Torino

€ 135.000
1714 m2
Lotto Frazionabile

Fronte strada

Condutture Acqua

Metano

Ubicazione Città
Main data
Reference ID1838413
Ad date 09/10/2023
Contract Sale
Typology Building land
Surface 1714 m2
Costs
Price 135.000 €
Price per m2 79 €/m2
Energy efficiency
Energy rating Property exempt from energy certification
View other advertisements for

building land for sale in Rivalta di Torino

80,00
Rate: -+
Payment: 386 per month